Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$296,842 $298,000 $300,000 $302,000 $304,000 $306,000 $308,000 May 12 May 13 May 13 May 13 May 14 May 14 May 13 May 14

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 13, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$303,900

$302,900

Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until Apr 26, 2026

Asking Price

$302,900

Vehicle Details

Odometer

842 mi

Days Listed

49 days

Off-Market

101 listings

1 / 13

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC