Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$288,020 $290,000 $292,000 $294,000 $296,000 $298,000 $299,776 May 17 May 17 May 18 May 18 May 18 May 19 May 18 May 19

Timeline

2 events

Now

Delisted

May 19, 2026

No longer for sale

Price Reduction

May 18, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$294,898

$293,898

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until Apr 28, 2026

Asking Price

$293,898

Vehicle Details

Odometer

5,966 mi

Days Listed

25 days

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC