Tracking car prices and trends over time.
Click here to see listing
No history yet
Now
Seen
Apr 29, 2026
Asking $269,900
Asking Price
Odometer
13,021 mi
Days Listed
53 days
Similar vehicles currently for sale
2025 Porsche 911 Turbo S Cabriolet
Osloblue
$329,995
(+$60,095)
3,019 mi
(-10,002 mi)
Wilmington, NC
2025 Porsche 911 Turbo S Cabriolet
Gentian Blue Metallic
$328,888
(+$58,988)
4,586 mi
(-8,435 mi)
Bakersfield, CA
2025 Porsche 911 Turbo S Cabriolet
Blue
$315,000
(+$45,100)
9,522 mi
(-3,499 mi)
Miami Gardens, FL
2024 Porsche 911 Turbo S Cabriolet
Shark Blue
$299,900
(+$30,000)
3,881 mi
(-9,140 mi)
West Palm Beach, FL
2024 Porsche 911 Turbo S Cabriolet
Gentian Blue Metallic
$293,493
(+$23,593)
8,892 mi
(-4,129 mi)
Los Angeles, CA
2024 Porsche 911 Turbo S Cabriolet
Gentian Blue Metallic
$286,888
(+$16,988)
16,446 mi
(+3,425 mi)
Bakersfield, CA
2023 Porsche 911 Turbo S Cabriolet
Gentian Blue Metallic
$269,900
(+$0)
6,573 mi
(-6,448 mi)
Scottsdale, AZ
1 / 13
© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC