Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$321,000 $324,000 $327,000 $330,000 $333,000 May 18 May 18 May 19 May 19 May 19 May 20 May 19 May 20

Timeline

2 events

Now

Delisted

May 22, 2026

No longer for sale

Price Reduction

May 19, 2026

Asking price reduced by $3,500

$329,991

$326,491

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until May 6, 2026

Asking Price

$326,491

Vehicle Details

Odometer

944 mi

Days Listed

17 days

Comparables

0 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

No listings found

Off-Market

101 listings

1 / 13

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC