Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$264,486 $266,000 $268,000 $270,000 $272,000 $274,000 $275,282 May 22 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 24 May 24 May 23 May 24

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 23, 2026

Asking price reduced by $14,000

$283,884

$269,884

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until May 2, 2026

Asking Price

$269,884

Vehicle Details

Odometer

9,851 mi

Days Listed

23 days

Off-Market

101 listings

1 / 13

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC