Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$294,000 $296,000 $298,000 $300,000 $302,000 $304,000 $305,999 May 12 May 13 May 13 May 13 May 14 May 14 May 13 May 14

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Increase

May 13, 2026

Asking price increased by $30,000

$269,999

$299,999

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until Apr 25, 2026

Asking Price

$299,999

Vehicle Details

Odometer

5,234 mi

Days Listed

115 days

Off-Market

101 listings

1 / 13

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC