Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$282,000 $284,000 $286,000 $288,000 $290,000 $292,000 May 17 May 17 May 18 May 18 May 18 May 19 May 18 May 19

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 18, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,600

$288,488

$286,888

Price Reduction

May 15, 2026

Asking price reduced by $400

$288,888

$288,488

Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until Apr 25, 2026

Asking Price

$286,888

Vehicle Details

Odometer

16,446 mi

Days Listed

39 days

Off-Market

101 listings

1 / 13

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC