Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$94,000 $95,000 $96,000 $97,000 $97,808 May 19 May 19 May 20 May 20 May 20 May 21 May 20 May 21

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 20, 2026

Asking price reduced by $600

$96,490

$95,890

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until Nov 9, 2023

Asking Price

$95,890

Vehicle Details

Odometer

26,239 mi

Days Listed

185 days

Comparables

3 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC