Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$76,500 $77,000 $77,500 $78,000 $78,500 $79,000 $79,500 May 22 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 24 May 24 May 23 May 24

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 23, 2026

Asking price reduced by $755

$78,750

$77,995

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until May 10, 2026

Asking Price

$77,995

Vehicle Details

Odometer

72,475 mi

Days Listed

13 days

Comparables

3 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC