Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$98,000 $99,000 $100,000 $101,000 $101,998 May 22 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 24 May 24 May 23 May 24

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 23, 2026

Asking price reduced by $6,627

$106,625

$99,998

Subscribe to view at least 1 more events going back until May 14, 2026

Asking Price

$99,998

Vehicle Details

Odometer

78,878 mi

Days Listed

9 days

Comparables

0 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

No listings found

Off-Market

6 listings

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC