Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$131,000 $132,000 $133,000 $134,000 $135,000 $136,000 May 16 May 16 May 16 May 17 May 17 May 17 May 16 May 17

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Increase

May 16, 2026

Asking price increased by $21,578

$111,810

$133,388

Price Reduction

May 12, 2026

Asking price reduced by $2,000

$113,810

$111,810

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until Apr 27, 2026

Asking Price

$133,388

Vehicle Details

Odometer

33,357 mi

Days Listed

151 days

Comparables

1 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Off-Market

6 listings

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC