Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$127,391 $128,000 $129,000 $130,000 $131,000 $132,000 $132,591 May 16 May 16 May 16 May 17 May 17 May 17 May 16 May 17

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 16, 2026

Asking price reduced by $2,560

$132,551

$129,991

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until May 2, 2026

Asking Price

$129,991

Vehicle Details

Odometer

18,776 mi

Days Listed

22 days

Off-Market

56 listings

1 / 7

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC