Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$106,000 $107,000 $108,000 $109,000 $110,000 May 19 May 19 May 19 May 20 May 20 May 20 May 19 May 20

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 19, 2026

Asking price reduced by $4,628

$112,575

$107,947

Delisted

May 16, 2026

No longer for sale

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until May 6, 2026

Asking Price

$107,947

Vehicle Details

Odometer

20,391 mi

Days Listed

197 days

Off-Market

20 listings

1 / 3

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC