Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$210,699 $212,000 $214,000 $216,000 $218,000 $219,299 May 6 May 7 May 7 May 7 May 8 May 8 May 7 May 8

Timeline

3 events

Now

Delisted

May 11, 2026

No longer for sale

Price Reduction

May 7, 2026

Asking price reduced by $5,000

$219,999

$214,999

Price Increase

May 6, 2026

Asking price increased by $5,000

$214,999

$219,999

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until Apr 25, 2026

Asking Price

$214,999

Vehicle Details

Odometer

5,388 mi

Days Listed

125 days

Off-Market

55 listings

1 / 7

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC