Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$143,078 $144,000 $145,000 $146,000 $147,000 $148,000 $148,918 May 16 May 16 May 17 May 17 May 17 May 18 May 17 May 18

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Increase

May 17, 2026

Asking price increased by $8,003

$137,995

$145,998

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until Apr 27, 2026

Asking Price

$145,998

Vehicle Details

Odometer

40,500 mi

Days Listed

60 days

Comparables

3 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Off-Market

20 listings

1 / 3

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC