Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$175,224 $176,000 $177,000 $178,000 $179,000 $180,000 $181,000 $182,000 May 15 May 15 May 15 May 16 May 16 May 16 May 16 May 17

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 16, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$179,800

$178,800

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until Apr 26, 2026

Asking Price

$178,800

Vehicle Details

Odometer

4,128 mi

Days Listed

126 days

Comparables

3 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC