Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$32,400 $32,700 $33,000 $33,300 $33,600 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 22 May 23

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 22, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,001

$33,996

$32,995

Price Reduction

May 22, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,001

$33,996

$32,995

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until Apr 27, 2026

Asking Price

$32,995

Vehicle Details

Odometer

78,051 mi

Days Listed

33 days

Off-Market

31 listings

1 / 4

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC