Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$84,500 $85,000 $85,500 $86,000 $86,500 $87,000 $87,500 May 20 May 20 May 21 May 21 May 21 May 22 May 21 May 22

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 21, 2026

Asking price reduced by $2,001

$87,999

$85,998

Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until Apr 28, 2026

Asking Price

$85,998

Vehicle Details

Odometer

8,443 mi

Days Listed

43 days

Off-Market

22 listings

1 / 3

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC