Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$61,627 $62,000 $62,500 $63,000 $63,500 $64,000 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 24 May 24 May 24 May 23 May 24

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 23, 2026

Asking price reduced by $113

$62,998

$62,885

Price Reduction

May 20, 2026

Asking price reduced by $502

$63,500

$62,998

Subscribe to view at least 5 more events going back until Apr 29, 2026

Asking Price

$62,885

Vehicle Details

Odometer

29,399 mi

Days Listed

171 days

Off-Market

40 listings

1 / 5

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC