Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$72,217 $72,500 $73,000 $73,500 $74,000 $74,500 $75,000 May 21 May 21 May 21 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 22, 2026

Asking price reduced by $200

$73,891

$73,691

Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until May 2, 2026

Asking Price

$73,691

Vehicle Details

Odometer

352 mi

Days Listed

35 days

Off-Market

40 listings

1 / 5

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC