Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$51,559 $52,000 $52,500 $53,000 $53,500 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 24

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Increase

May 23, 2026

Asking price increased by $563

$52,048

$52,611

Price Increase

May 22, 2026

Asking price increased by $769

$51,279

$52,048

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until Apr 28, 2026

Asking Price

$52,611

Vehicle Details

Odometer

40,602 mi

Days Listed

196 days

Off-Market

40 listings

1 / 5

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC