Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$48,300 $48,600 $48,900 $49,200 $49,500 $49,800 $50,100 May 20 May 20 May 21 May 21 May 21 May 22 May 21 May 22

Timeline

3 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 21, 2026

Asking price reduced by $628

$49,878

$49,250

Price Reduction

May 19, 2026

Asking price reduced by $978

$50,856

$49,878

Price Reduction

May 14, 2026

Asking price reduced by $3,072

$53,928

$50,856

Subscribe to view at least 3 more events going back until May 1, 2026

Asking Price

$49,250

Vehicle Details

Odometer

36,030 mi

Days Listed

130 days

Off-Market

40 listings

1 / 5

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC