Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$116,000 $117,000 $118,000 $119,000 $120,000 May 21 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23 May 23 May 22 May 23

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 22, 2026

Asking price reduced by $500

$118,499

$117,999

Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until May 2, 2026

Asking Price

$117,999

Vehicle Details

Odometer

4,088 mi

Days Listed

35 days

Off-Market

82 listings

1 / 11

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC