Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

-$1,462 (-12.7%)
$9,900 $10,200 $10,500 $10,800 $11,100 $11,400 $11,646 May 3 May 5 May 7 May 9 May 11 May 1

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 11, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,462

$11,500

$10,038

Price Increase

Apr 29, 2026

Asking price increased by $10

$11,490

$11,500

Asking Price

$10,038

Vehicle Details

Odometer

141,847 mi

Days Listed

51 days

Comparables

2 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Recently Off-Market

1 listings

Similar vehicles no longer listed

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC