Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$399,000 $402,000 $405,000 $408,000 $411,000 $414,000 May 21 May 21 May 21 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 22 May 23

Timeline

2 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 22, 2026

Asking price reduced by $1,000

$406,900

$405,900

Seen

May 19, 2026

Asking $406,900

Asking Price

$405,900

Vehicle Details

Odometer

953 mi

Days Listed

45 days

Comparables

0 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

No listings found

Off-Market

4 listings

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC