Tracking car prices and trends over time.
Click here to see listing
No history yet
Now
Seen
May 19, 2026
Asking $139,900
Asking Price
Odometer
15,044 mi
Days Listed
18 days
Similar vehicles currently for sale
2015 Rolls-Royce Wraith
Black
$199,987
(+$60,087)
6,005 mi
(-9,039 mi)
Cypress, TX
2015 Rolls-Royce Wraith
Diamond Black
$150,298
(+$10,398)
10,649 mi
(-4,395 mi)
Warrensville Heights, OH
2014 Rolls-Royce Wraith
Black
$149,000
(+$9,100)
36,489 mi
(+21,445 mi)
Miami Beach, FL
2014 Rolls-Royce Wraith
Black
$139,900
(+$0)
40,874 mi
(+25,830 mi)
Columbia, SC
2016 Rolls-Royce Wraith
Black
$138,880
(-$1,020)
29,274 mi
(+14,230 mi)
Azusa, CA
2016 Rolls-Royce Wraith
Black
$129,995
(-$9,905)
30,116 mi
(+15,072 mi)
Philadelphia, PA
2016 Rolls-Royce Wraith
Black
$129,995
(-$9,905)
37,454 mi
(+22,410 mi)
Tustin, CA
© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC