Tracking car prices and trends over time.
Click here to see listing
Now
Price Reduction
May 16, 2026
Asking price reduced by $2,000
→
Subscribe to view at least 4 more events going back until Apr 30, 2026
Asking Price
Odometer
16,152 mi
Days Listed
157 days
Similar vehicles currently for sale
2021 Acura NSX
Casino White Pearl
$159,990
(+$20,090)
9,013 mi
(-7,139 mi)
Westfield, IN
2019 Acura NSX
130r White
$152,900
(+$13,000)
10,496 mi
(-5,656 mi)
Cincinnati, OH
2020 Acura NSX
White
$149,975
(+$10,075)
8,000 mi
(-8,152 mi)
Dallas, TX
2017 Acura NSX
130r White
$147,000
(+$7,100)
7,534 mi
(-8,618 mi)
Pinellas Park, FL
2017 Acura NSX
Casino White Pearl
$146,000
(+$6,100)
8,307 mi
(-7,845 mi)
Miami, FL
2020 Acura NSX
130r White
$143,999
(+$4,099)
25,154 mi
(+9,002 mi)
Scottsdale, AZ
2017 Acura NSX
130r White
$139,900
(+$0)
11,633 mi
(-4,519 mi)
Scottsdale, AZ
1 / 3
© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC