Tracking car prices and trends over time.

Price History

No change
$146,015 $147,000 $148,000 $149,000 $150,000 $151,000 $151,975 May 13 May 14 May 14 May 14 May 15 May 15 May 14 May 15

Timeline

1 events

Now

Price Reduction

May 14, 2026

Asking price reduced by $999

$149,994

$148,995

Subscribe to view at least 2 more events going back until May 2, 2026

Asking Price

$148,995

Vehicle Details

Odometer

9,131 mi

Days Listed

18 days

Comparables

4 listings

Similar vehicles currently for sale

Off-Market

21 listings

1 / 3

© 2026 SPORTS CARS, ETC. LLC